Events
-
Aug 11 Sun
- Quick Access Data Upload (F Rosa and E Farias) 1 PM – 8 PM
-
Aug 12 Mon
- EPSON Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Fred Booth Elementary)
- Forethought Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 11:30 AM (Dr. Garza Elementary)
- Forethought Training (E Farias) 1 PM – 4 PM (Frank Roberts Elementary)
-
Aug 13 Tue
- Riverside Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Riverside Middle School)
- VMA Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 11 AM (Veterans Memorial Academy)
-
Aug 14 Wed
- PRC/GW Assignment (E Farias) 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM (PRC and Gateway )
- SBHS Assignment (F Rosa) 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM (San Benito HS)
- Edgenuity Data Management (F Rosa and E Farias) 9 AM – 11 AM (Landrum Building )
- @AG teacher assist (E Farias) 10 AM – 11 AM (Angela Leal Elementary)
- @Dr.Garza-QuickAccess (E Farias) 1 PM – 2 PM (Dr. Garza Elementary )
- @FB Assisting Teacher& QA (E Farias) 2:30 PM – 4:20 PM (Fred Booth Elementary )
- @FB Teacher Assist (F Rosa) 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (Fred Booth Elementary)
-
Aug 15 Thu
- PRC/GW Assignment (E Farias) 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM (Landrum Building)
- @AL Teacher Assist (E Farias) 10 AM – 11 AM (Angela Leal Elementary)
- @FB Teacher Training (E Farias) 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Fred Booth Elementary)
-
Aug 16 Fri
- PRC/GW Assignment (E Farias) 7:15 AM – 8:15 AM (Landrum Building)
- Rangerville Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Rangerville Elementary)
-
Aug 19 Mon
- @Sullivan Teacher Assist (E Farias) 8 AM – 9 AM (Sullivan Elementary)
- VMA Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Veterans Memorial Academy)
- @SBHS Teacher Assist (E Farias) 10 AM – 11 AM (San Benito HS)
-
Aug 20 Tue
- Ed Downs Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Ed Downs Elementary)
- La Paloma Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (La Paloma Elementary)
-
Aug 21 Wed
- Jury Duty (Grand Jury) . F Rosa (Brownsville)
- Gateway Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Landrum Building)
-
Aug 22 Thu
- Frank Roberts Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Frank Roberts Elementary)
- La Encantada Training (F Rosa) 9 PM – 10 PM (La Encantada Elementary)
-
Aug 23 Fri
- @JODLF Teacher Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (JODLF)
- Sullivan Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Sullivan Elementary)
-
Aug 26 Mon
- @AL Teacher Assist (F Rosa) 8 AM – 10 AM (Angela Leal Elementary)
- @GW Teacher Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 10 AM (Landrum Building)
-
Aug 27 Tue
- @Dr.Cash Teacher Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Dr. Cash Elementary)
- DreamBox (F Rosa) 9:30 AM – 10:30 PM (C & I Conf)
-
Aug 28 Wed
- @Dr. Cash Teacher Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Dr. Cash Elementary)
- Miller Jordan Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Miller Jordan Middle School)
-
Aug 29 Thu
- Berta Cabaza (Frosa) 12:45 AM – 4 PM
- Dr. Garza Training (E Farias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Dr. Garza Elementary)
- PRC Training (F Rosa) 8 AM – 11:30 AM (PRC (Landrum Building))
-
Aug 30 Fri
- Angela Leal Training (EFarias) 8 AM – 4 PM (Angela G. Leal Elementary)
- Riverside Training (FRosa) 8 AM – 4 PM (Riverside Middle School)
Loading...